Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 516-3041-ND
Quantity Available 156
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

HFBR-57E5APZ

Description TXRX MM SFP LC DMI BAIL DELATCH
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 125MBd 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Documents & Media
Datasheets HFBR-57E5APZ
Online Catalog HFBR-57E5APZ
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Broadcom Limited
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 125MBd
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 516-3041
HFBR-57E5APZ-ND

10:34:39 6/24/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 52.50000 $52.50
10 46.50000 $465.00
25 42.75000 $1,068.75
100 41.25000 $4,125.00
250 39.00000 $9,750.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback