USD
Favorite

LCLC-SDTP030 Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 9/125 9.8' (3.0m)
Price & Procurement
34 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 16.04000 $16.04
10 14.58000 $145.80
25 14.21560 $355.39
50 13.12200 $656.10
100 12.39300 $1,239.30
250 11.29952 $2,824.88
500 10.57050 $5,285.25
1,000 9.69570 $9,695.70
2,500 9.47700 $23,692.50
Import Tariff may apply to this part if shipping to the United States

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

LCLC-SDTP030

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 1847-1144-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number LCLC-SDTP030
Copy  
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 9/125 9.8' (3.0m)

Copy  
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Bel Inc.
Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.08" (2.0mm)
Cable Type -
Features -
Fiber Type 9/125
Length - Overall 9.8' (3.0m)
Type Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Yellow
Color - Connectors Blue
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

LCLC-SDTP050

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M

Bel Inc.

$16.80000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 50
Other Names 1847-1144