USD
Favorite

LCLC-SDTP020 Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 9/125 6.6' (2.0m)
Price & Procurement
62 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 15.25000 $15.25
10 13.86000 $138.60
25 13.51360 $337.84
50 12.47400 $623.70
100 11.78100 $1,178.10
250 10.74152 $2,685.38
500 10.04850 $5,024.25
1,000 9.21690 $9,216.90
2,500 9.00900 $22,522.50
Import Tariff may apply to this part if shipping to the United States

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

LCLC-SDTP020

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 1847-1143-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number LCLC-SDTP020
Copy  
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 9/125 6.6' (2.0m)

Copy  
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Bel Inc.
Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.08" (2.0mm)
Cable Type -
Features -
Fiber Type 9/125
Length - Overall 6.6' (2.0m)
Type Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Yellow
Color - Connectors Blue
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

N370-01M

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M

Tripp Lite

$22.94000 Details

DK-2633-01

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M

Assmann WSW Components

$20.60000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 50
Other Names 1847-1143