USD
Favorite

LCLC-6DTP010 Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Price & Procurement
13 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 12.80000 $12.80
10 11.64000 $116.40
25 11.34920 $283.73
50 10.47600 $523.80
100 9.89400 $989.40
250 9.02100 $2,255.25
500 8.43900 $4,219.50
1,000 7.74060 $7,740.60
2,500 7.56600 $18,915.00
Import Tariff may apply to this part if shipping to the United States

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

LCLC-6DTP010

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 1847-1118-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number LCLC-6DTP010
Copy  
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)

Copy  
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Bel Inc.
Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type -
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 3.3' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex, OM1
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors Beige
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

LCLC-6DTP020

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M

Bel Inc.

$13.88000 Details

FTLF8526W4BTL

TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+

Finisar Corporation

$50.70000 Details

AFBR-5710ALZ

TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH

Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD

$33.52000 Details

DK-2633-01

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M

Assmann WSW Components

$20.60000 Details

AFBR-5715PZ

TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH

Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD

$29.56000 Details

LCLC-3DTP010

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M

Bel Inc.

$13.35000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 50
Other Names 1847-1118