USD
Favorite

LCLC-3DTP050 Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 16.4' (5.0m)
Price & Procurement
15 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 18.90000 $18.90
10 17.55000 $175.50
25 15.75000 $393.75
50 15.30000 $765.00
100 13.50000 $1,350.00
250 12.60000 $3,150.00
500 12.33000 $6,165.00
1,000 11.70000 $11,700.00
Import Tariff may apply to this part if shipping to the United States

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

LCLC-3DTP050

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 1847-1137-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number LCLC-3DTP050
Copy  
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 16.4' (5.0m)

Copy  
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Bel Inc.
Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type -
Features -
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 16.4' (5.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex, OM3
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors Aqua
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Additional Resources
Standard Package 50
Other Names 1847-1137