Add To Favorites
BB-EIR-M-ST
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 229.00000 $229.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 1165-1034-ND
Copy   1165-1034-ND
Quantity Available 55
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

BB-EIR-M-ST

Copy   BB-EIR-M-ST
Description MEDIA CONVERTER DIN MOUNT
Copy   MEDIA CONVERTER DIN MOUNT
Documents & Media
Datasheets EIR-x-Sx Series Datasheet
EIR-X-Sx Quick Start Guide
PCN Obsolescence/ EOL Mult Devices EOL 29/Aug/2018
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer B&B SmartWorx, Inc.
Series -
Packaging ? Bulk ?
Part Status Obsolete
Type -
Configuration Fixed
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features LFPT
Distance -
MTU -
Voltage - Input 10 ~ 48VDC
Connector Type RJ45, ST
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) Not Applicable
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1165-1034
EIR-M-ST
EIRMST

19:29:27 12/11/2018