Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number AE10465-ND
Quantity Available 269
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2633-15

Description CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 15M
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m)

Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Assmann WSW Components
Series Digitus®
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 49.2' (15.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors White
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
For Use With
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names AE10465
DK263315

23:02:59 2/21/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 35.02000 $35.02
10 31.61400 $316.14
25 30.28880 $757.22
50 28.39560 $1,419.78
100 27.44910 $2,744.91
250 25.93468 $6,483.67

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10464-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 10M
  • Quantity Available: 113 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10463-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 7M
  • Quantity Available: 17 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10462-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 5M
  • Quantity Available: 174 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10461-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 3M
  • Quantity Available: 445 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10460-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 2M
  • Quantity Available: 161 - Immediate
Send Feedback