Add To Favorites
DK-2633-10 Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 32.8' (10.0m)
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 25.96000 $25.96
10 23.43200 $234.32
25 22.44960 $561.24
50 21.04660 $1,052.33
100 20.34500 $2,034.50
250 19.22248 $4,805.62
500 18.66124 $9,330.62
Tariff Eligible ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number AE10464-ND
Copy   AE10464-ND
Quantity Available 97
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2633-10

Copy   DK-2633-10
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M
Copy   FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 32.8' (10.0m)

Copy   Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 32.8' (10.0m)
Documents & Media
Datasheets DK-2633-xx Drawing
Fiber Optic Catalog
Environmental Information RoHS Cert
Featured Product Assmann - Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Assmann - Digitus® Products
Online Catalog Digitus
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Assmann WSW Components
Series Digitus®
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 32.8' (10.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors White
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
For Use With
  • A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10633-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $15.58000
  • AE10633-ND
You May Also Be Interested In
  • DK-2632-01 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10452-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • DK-2632-01
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 1M
  • Unit Price $16.04000
  • AE10452-ND
  • DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10465-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • DK-2633-15
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M
  • Unit Price $34.67000
  • AE10465-ND
  • DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10461-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • DK-2633-03
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
  • Unit Price $21.11000
  • AE10461-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names AE10464
DK263310
Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10465-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M
  • Quantity Available: 494 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10463-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 7M
  • Quantity Available: 21 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10462-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M
  • Quantity Available: 117 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10461-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
  • Quantity Available: 589 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10460-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M
  • Quantity Available: 173 - Immediate

14:44:42 3/18/2019