Add To Favorites
DK-2633-07 Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 23.0' (7.0m)
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 22.92000 $22.92
10 20.69300 $206.93
25 19.82560 $495.64
50 18.58660 $929.33
100 17.96700 $1,796.70
250 16.97568 $4,243.92
500 16.48004 $8,240.02
Tariff Eligible ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number AE10463-ND
Copy   AE10463-ND
Quantity Available 21
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2633-07

Copy   DK-2633-07
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 7M
Copy   FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 7M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 23.0' (7.0m)

Copy   Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 23.0' (7.0m)
Documents & Media
Datasheets DK-2633-xx Drawing
Fiber Optic Catalog
Environmental Information RoHS Cert
Featured Product Assmann - Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Assmann - Digitus® Products
Online Catalog Digitus
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Assmann WSW Components
Series Digitus®
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 23.0' (7.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors White
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
For Use With
  • A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10633-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $15.58000
  • AE10633-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names AE10463
DK263307
Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10465-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M
  • Quantity Available: 494 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10464-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M
  • Quantity Available: 97 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10462-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M
  • Quantity Available: 117 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10461-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
  • Quantity Available: 589 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10460-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M
  • Quantity Available: 173 - Immediate

17:45:14 3/19/2019