Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number AE10461-ND
Quantity Available 404
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2633-03

Description CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 3M
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m)

Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Assmann WSW Components
Series Digitus®
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 9.8' (3.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors White
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
For Use With
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names AE10461
DK263303

17:58:29 5/21/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 21.11000 $21.11
10 19.05500 $190.55
25 18.25600 $456.40
50 17.11500 $855.75
100 16.54450 $1,654.45
250 15.63172 $3,907.93
500 15.17530 $7,587.65

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10465-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 15M
  • Quantity Available: 628 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10464-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 10M
  • Quantity Available: 98 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10463-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 7M
  • Quantity Available: 22 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10462-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 5M
  • Quantity Available: 154 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10460-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 2M
  • Quantity Available: 202 - Immediate
Send Feedback