Add To Favorites
DK-2633-01 Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 20.60000 $20.60
10 19.12600 $191.26
25 17.16400 $429.10
50 16.67360 $833.68
100 14.71200 $1,471.20
250 13.73120 $3,432.80
500 13.43696 $6,718.48
Tariff Eligible ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number AE10459-ND
Copy   AE10459-ND
Quantity Available 450
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2633-01

Copy   DK-2633-01
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Copy   FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)

Copy   Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Documents & Media
Datasheets DK-2633-xx Drawing
Fiber Optic Catalog
Environmental Information RoHS Cert
Featured Product Assmann - Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Assmann - Digitus® Products
Online Catalog Digitus
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Assmann WSW Components
Series Digitus®
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 3.3' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors White
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
For Use With
  • A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10633-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $15.58000
  • AE10633-ND
You May Also Be Interested In
  • FTLX8574D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1169-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX8574D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $56.55000
  • 775-1169-ND
  • A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10633-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $15.58000
  • AE10633-ND
  • FTLX8573D3BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1094-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX8573D3BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $78.02000
  • 775-1094-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names AE10459
DK263301
Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10465-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M
  • Quantity Available: 513 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10464-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M
  • Quantity Available: 97 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10463-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 7M
  • Quantity Available: 27 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10462-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M
  • Quantity Available: 129 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10461-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
  • Quantity Available: 631 - Immediate

06:55:21 1/22/2019