Add To Favorites
DK-2632-03 Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To SC Duplex 62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m)
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 18.34000 $18.34
10 17.02900 $170.29
25 15.28280 $382.07
50 14.84620 $742.31
100 13.09950 $1,309.95
250 12.22620 $3,056.55
500 11.96422 $5,982.11
Tariff Eligible ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number AE10454-ND
Copy   AE10454-ND
Quantity Available 0
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2632-03

Copy   DK-2632-03
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 3M
Copy   FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 3M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To SC Duplex 62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m)

Copy   Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To SC Duplex 62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m)
Documents & Media
Datasheets DK-2632-xx Drawing
Environmental Information RoHS Cert
Featured Product Assmann - Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Assmann - Digitus® Products
Online Catalog Digitus
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Assmann WSW Components
Series Digitus®
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector SC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 9.8' (3.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors Black, Red
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
For Use With
  • A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10633-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $15.58000
  • AE10633-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names AE10454
DK263203
Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10458-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 15M
  • Quantity Available: 8 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10457-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 10M
  • Quantity Available: 9 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10456-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 7M
  • Quantity Available: 0
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10455-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 5M
  • Quantity Available: 13 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10453-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 2M
  • Quantity Available: 8 - Immediate

14:24:58 3/18/2019