Add To Favorites
DK-2632-01 Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To SC Duplex 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 16.04000 $16.04
10 14.89800 $148.98
25 13.37000 $334.25
50 12.98800 $649.40
100 11.46000 $1,146.00
250 10.69600 $2,674.00
500 10.46680 $5,233.40
1,000 9.93200 $9,932.00
Tariff Eligible ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number AE10452-ND
Copy   AE10452-ND
Quantity Available 37
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2632-01

Copy   DK-2632-01
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 1M
Copy   FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 1M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To SC Duplex 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)

Copy   Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To SC Duplex 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Documents & Media
Datasheets DK-2632-xx Drawing
Environmental Information RoHS Cert
Featured Product Assmann - Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Assmann - Digitus® Products
Online Catalog Digitus
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Assmann WSW Components
Series Digitus®
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector SC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 3.3' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors Black, Red
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
For Use With
  • A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10633-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $15.58000
  • AE10633-ND
You May Also Be Interested In
  • DK-2633-10 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10464-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • DK-2633-10
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M
  • Unit Price $25.96000
  • AE10464-ND
  • DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10465-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • DK-2633-15
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M
  • Unit Price $34.67000
  • AE10465-ND
  • DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10461-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • DK-2633-03
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
  • Unit Price $21.11000
  • AE10461-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names AE10452
DK263201
Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10458-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 15M
  • Quantity Available: 8 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10457-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 10M
  • Quantity Available: 9 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10456-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 7M
  • Quantity Available: 0
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10455-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 5M
  • Quantity Available: 13 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10454-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 3M
  • Quantity Available: 0

17:58:38 3/19/2019