Add To Favorites
DK-2631-15 Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To ST (2) 62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m)
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 28.29000 $28.29
10 25.53600 $255.36
25 24.46560 $611.64
50 22.93660 $1,146.83
100 22.17200 $2,217.20
250 20.94868 $5,237.17
Tariff Eligible ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number AE10451-ND
Copy   AE10451-ND
Quantity Available 8
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2631-15

Copy   DK-2631-15
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 15M
Copy   FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 15M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To ST (2) 62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m)

Copy   Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To ST (2) 62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m)
Documents & Media
Datasheets DK-2631-xx Drawing
Environmental Information RoHS Cert
Featured Product Assmann - Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Assmann - Digitus® Products
Online Catalog Digitus
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Assmann WSW Components
Series Digitus®
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector ST (2)
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 49.2' (15.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors Black, Red
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
For Use With
  • A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10633-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $15.58000
  • AE10633-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names AE10451
DK263115
Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10450-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 10M
  • Quantity Available: 10 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10449-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 7M
  • Quantity Available: 16 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10448-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 5M
  • Quantity Available: 3 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10447-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 3M
  • Quantity Available: 10 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10446-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 2M
  • Quantity Available: 26 - Immediate

16:08:08 3/22/2019