Add To Favorites
DK-2611-07 Cable Fiber Optic ST (2) To ST (2) 62.5/125 23.0' (7.0m)
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 19.84000 $19.84
10 18.42000 $184.20
25 16.53040 $413.26
50 16.05820 $802.91
100 14.16900 $1,416.90
250 13.22440 $3,306.10
500 12.94102 $6,470.51
Tariff Eligible ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number AE10431-ND
Copy   AE10431-ND
Quantity Available 21
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2611-07

Copy   DK-2611-07
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 7M
Copy   FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 7M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic ST (2) To ST (2) 62.5/125 23.0' (7.0m)

Copy   Cable Fiber Optic ST (2) To ST (2) 62.5/125 23.0' (7.0m)
Documents & Media
Datasheets DK-2611-xx Drawing
Environmental Information RoHS Cert
Featured Product Assmann - Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Assmann - Digitus® Products
Online Catalog Digitus
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Assmann WSW Components
Series Digitus®
Part Status Active
1st Connector ST (2)
2nd Connector ST (2)
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 23.0' (7.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors Black, Red
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Associated Product
  • A-FB-00BLMA-LL1 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10632-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • A-FB-00BLMA-LL1
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CONN FBR OPTIC PLUG HSG
  • Unit Price $13.87929
  • AE10632-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names AE10431
DK261107
Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10432-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 10M
  • Quantity Available: 81 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10430-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 5M
  • Quantity Available: 142 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10429-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 3M
  • Quantity Available: 169 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10428-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 2M
  • Quantity Available: 100 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10427-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M
  • Quantity Available: 222 - Immediate

14:35:09 3/18/2019