Add To Favorites
Photo Not Available
ALWL-LCD Fiber Optic Plug Connector LC Duplex Beige
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
20 9.16300 $183.26
Tariff Eligible ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number ALWL-LCD-ND
Copy   ALWL-LCD-ND
Quantity Available 0
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

ALWL-LCD

Copy   ALWL-LCD
Description CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLEX
Copy   CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLEX
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Plug Connector LC Duplex Beige

Copy   Fiber Optic Plug Connector LC Duplex  Beige
Documents & Media
Environmental Information RoHS Cert
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Assmann WSW Components
Series -
Part Status Active
Connector Style LC
Connector Type Plug
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Multimode
Fiber Core Diameter -
Fiber Cladding Diameter -
Cable Diameter -
Mounting Type Free Hanging (In-Line)
Fastening Type Latch Lock
Housing Color Beige
Boot Color White
Ingress Protection -
Features Strain Relief
Attenuation - Typ -
Reflection -
Dielectric Material -
Ferrule Material -
Body Material -
Operating Temperature -
Mating Cycles -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1

20:56:00 5/23/2019