• Obsolete item.
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1021-ND
Quantity Available 0
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1324P2BTV

Description TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1324P2xTy
PCN Obsolescence/ EOL FTLF1324P2BTY 24/Feb/2017
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Obsolete
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1040540
775-1021

10:53:33 2/25/2018

Send Feedback