Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1011-ND
Quantity Available 77
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1217P2BTL

Description TXRX OPT SFP 125 MB/S 1310NM
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 200Mbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1217P2xTL
Online Catalog FTLF1217P2BTL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 200Mbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1045867
775-1011

17:46:56 2/20/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 67.17000 $67.17
10 59.48900 $594.89
25 54.69160 $1,367.29
100 52.77250 $5,277.25

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback