• Obsolete item.
Photo Not Available

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 1693560-1-ND
Quantity Available 0
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1693560-1

Description BOA 1DB LC/UPC BB
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/UPC, Singlemode 1dB

Documents & Media
Datasheets 1693560 Drawing
Environmental Information 1693560-1 Statement of Compliance
RoHS 2 Statement
PCN Obsolescence/ EOL Multiple Devices 13/Dec/2015
3D Drawings 1693560-1.pdf
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
Series -
Part Status Obsolete
Type LC/UPC, Singlemode
Attenuation Value 1dB
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names NE493S-000

20:13:51 2/25/2018

Send Feedback