Showing
of 505
Compare
Mfr Part #
Quantity Available
Price
Series
Package
Product Status
Attenuation Value
Type
4
In Stock
1 : $1,636.20000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-Singlemode, Dual Window
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
Check Lead Time
10 : $99.89200
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
Showing
of 505

Fiber Optic Attenuators


Fiber optic attenuators are devices used to reduce or monitor the power level of a fiber optic signal. Basic types of fixed attenuation include single mode, dual window and multimode in D4/PC, FC, FC/UPC, MU, SC, SC/APC and UPC, ST and ST/UPC style connectors. Optical attenuators usually work by absorbing light, much like sunglasses absorb extra light energy.