Showing
of 518
Compare
Mfr Part #
Quantity Available
Price
Series
Package
Product Status
Attenuation Value
Type
4
In Stock
1 : $1,684.80000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-Singlemode, Dual Window
MVOA-9B
MVOA-9B
VARIABLE OPTICAL ATTENUATOR, SM
Sercalo Microtechnology Ltd.
19
Marketplace
1 : $260.00000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active--
MVOA-OF-9B
MVOA-OF-9B
VARIABLE OPTICAL ATTENUATOR, DAR
Sercalo Microtechnology Ltd.
20
Marketplace
1 : $290.00000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active--
HSC-AT11K Series
HSC-AT11K-A10
CONN SC ATTENUATOR 10DB 250MW
Hirose Electric Co Ltd
1
In Stock
1 : $43.35000
Bag
Bag
Last Time Buy10dBSC, Singlemode
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
0
In Stock
10 : $101.87000
Bulk
-
Bulk
Active-LC/APC
Showing
of 518

Fiber Optics - Attenuators


Fiber optic attenuators are devices used to reduce or monitor the power level of a fiber optic signal. Basic types of fixed attenuation include single mode, dual window and multimode in D4/PC, FC, FC/UPC, MU, SC, SC/APC and UPC, ST and ST/UPC style connectors. Optical attenuators usually work by absorbing light, much like sunglasses absorb extra light energy.