USD

N820-20N

N820-20N

Digi-Key Part Number
TL2146-ND
Manufacturer
Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Product Number
N820-20N
Supplier
Description
FIBER OPTC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 500MM
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 1.64' (500mm)
Customer Reference
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Tripp Lite
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
-
Cable Type
Twin Zip
Features
Low Smoke, Zipcord
Fiber Type
50/125
Length - Overall
1.64' (500mm)
Type
Multimode, Duplex, OM3
Ratings
LSZH
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Aqua
Color - Connectors
Beige
Insertion Loss
-
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.70.0000
Price and Procurement

261 In Stock
Can ship immediately