USD

N820-xxM Series

N820-01M

Digi-Key Part Number
TL841-ND
Manufacturer
Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Product Number
N820-01M
Supplier
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Customer Reference
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Tripp Lite
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
-
Cable Type
Twin Zip
Features
Low Smoke, Zipcord
Fiber Type
50/125
Length - Overall
3.3' (1.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex, OM3
Ratings
LSZH
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Aqua
Color - Connectors
Beige
Insertion Loss
-
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.70.0000
Price and Procurement

293 In Stock
Can ship immediately