USD

N785-P01-SFP

N785-P01-SFP

Digi-Key Part Number
95-N785-P01-SFP-ND
Manufacturer
Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Product Number
N785-P01-SFP
Supplier
Description
GIGABIT SFP FIBER TO ETHERNET ME
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Customer Reference
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Tripp Lite
Series
-
Package
Retail Package
Part Status
Active
Type
-
Configuration
Fixed
Copper Type
10/100/1000
Fiber Ports
1
Fiber Type
Gigabit (Singlemode, Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports
1 (SFP)
Features
LFPT
Distance
-
MTU
-
Voltage - Input
100 ~ 240VAC
Connector Type
RJ45, SFP
Mounting Type
Chassis Mount
Ingress Protection
-
Operating Temperature
-20°C ~ 60°C
Copper Ports
1
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
ECCN5A991B1
HTSUS8471.80.1000
Price and Procurement

23 In Stock
Can ship immediately