N370-XXM
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

N370-50M

Digi-Key Part Number
TL1300-ND
Manufacturer
Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Product Number
N370-50M
Supplier
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 50M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 8.3/125 164.0' (50.0m)
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Tripp Lite
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
-
Cable Type
Twin Zip
Features
Zipcord
Fiber Type
8.3/125
Length - Overall
164.0' (50.0m)
Type
Singlemode, Duplex
Ratings
FDDI, OFNR
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Yellow
Color - Connectors
Blue
Insertion Loss
-
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.70.0000
All prices are in USD
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1$68.68000$68.68
10$63.02400$630.24
25$60.60000$1,515.00
50$58.58000$2,929.00
100$55.34800$5,534.80
250$53.73200$13,433.00
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
TL1300
N370-50M-ND
Standard Package1