N302-006

DigiKey Part Number
TL2107-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
N302-006
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLX 1.8M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
10 Weeks
Customer Reference
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic ST (2) To ST (2) 62.5/125 6.0' (1.8m)
Datasheet
 Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select All
Category
Manufacturer
Tripp Lite
Series
-
Packaging
Bulk
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
ST (2)
2nd Connector
ST (2)
Cable Diameter
-
Cable Type
Twin Zip
Features
Riser, Zipcord
Fiber Type
62.5/125
Length - Overall
6.0' (1.8m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex
Ratings
FDDI, OFNR
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Orange
Color - Connectors
Black
Insertion Loss
0.20dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-
All prices are in USD
Bulk
QuantityUnit PriceExt Price
1$17.08000$17.08
10$14.79900$147.99
100$12.19680$1,219.68
Manufacturers Standard Package
Alternate Length
FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 15M
In-Stock: 17
Unit Price: $38.34000
FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 10M
In-Stock: 54
Unit Price: $31.86000
FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLX 3.1M
In-Stock: 11
Unit Price: $17.82000
FIBER OPTC CBL ST-ST DUPLX 914MM
In-Stock: 318
Unit Price: $18.75000