USD

102MC-ST-MDR

102MC-ST

Digi-Key Part Number
102MC-ST-ND
Manufacturer
Red Lion Controls
Manufacturer Product Number
102MC-ST
Supplier
Description
102MC-ST MEDIA CONVERTER
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Customer Reference
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Red Lion Controls
Series
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
Type
Unmanaged
Configuration
Fixed
Copper Type
10/100
Fiber Ports
1
Fiber Type
100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports
-
Features
-
Distance
-
MTU
-
Voltage - Input
10 ~ 30VDC
Connector Type
RJ45, ST
Mounting Type
DIN Rail
Ingress Protection
-
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 80°C
Copper Ports
1
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCN5A991B1
HTSUS8517.62.0090
Price and Procurement

5 In Stock
Can ship immediately