1115633

DigiKey Part Number
277-1115633-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
1115633
Description
MULTI-MODE OM2 DUPLEX JUMPER, LC
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
12 Weeks
Customer Reference
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 3.3' (1.0m)
Datasheet
 Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select All
Category
Mfr
Phoenix Contact
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Product Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
-
Cable Type
-
Features
Low Smoke
Fiber Type
-
Length - Overall
3.3' (1.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex, OM2
Ratings
LSZH
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Orange
Color - Connectors
Beige
Insertion Loss
-
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-20°C ~ 60°C
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.70.0000
All prices are in USD
Bulk
QuantityUnit PriceExt Price
1$109.39000$109.39
10$100.63500$1,006.35
50$92.97840$4,648.92
100$88.60290$8,860.29
Manufacturers Standard Package
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
277-1115633
FOC-LC:PA-LC:PA-OM2:D01/1
Standard Package1