FZ2ERLNLNSNM007
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

FZ2ERLNLNSNM007

Digi-Key Part Number
298-21393-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
FZ2ERLNLNSNM007
Description
OM4 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCHCO
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
4 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 23.0' (7.0m)
Customer Reference
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Panduit Corp
Series
Package
Bulk
Product Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
0.06" (1.6mm)
Cable Type
Twin Zip
Features
Riser, Zipcord
Fiber Type
50/125
Length - Overall
23.0' (7.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex, OM4
Ratings
-
Bend Radius
16mm
Color - Cable
Aqua
Color - Connectors
Black
Insertion Loss
0.25dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material
-
Return Loss
26dB
Operating Temperature
-20°C ~ 70°C
Base Product Number
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.70.0000
All prices are in USD
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1$67.48000$67.48
10$65.55500$655.55
25$63.62680$1,590.67
50$61.69880$3,084.94
100$59.77080$5,977.08
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
FZ2ERLNLNSNM007-ND
298-21393
7498392287
Standard Package1