F62ELLNSNSNM030

DigiKey Part Number
F62ELLNSNSNM030-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
F62ELLNSNSNM030
Description
OM1 2-FIBER, 1.6MM JACKET, PATCH
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Customer Reference
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To SC Duplex 62.5/125
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select All
Category
Manufacturer
Panduit Corp
Series
Packaging
Bulk
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
SC Duplex
Cable Diameter
0.06" (1.6mm)
Cable Type
Buffered Fiber
Features
-
Fiber Type
62.5/125
Type
Multimode, Duplex, OM1
Ratings
-
Bend Radius
16mm
Color - Cable
Orange
Color - Connectors
Black
Insertion Loss
0.25dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Return Loss
20dB
Operating Temperature
-20°C ~ 70°C
Base Product Number
All prices are in USD
Bulk
QuantityUnit PriceExt Price
10$102.24700$1,022.47