3HE00868AA-IO

DigiKey Part Number
5071-3HE00868AA-IO-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
3HE00868AA-IO
Description
SFP 1G W34 ALCATEL
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
4 Weeks
Customer Reference
Detailed Description
Transceiver Module Ethernet 1Gbps 1310nm, 1490nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
Datasheet
 Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select All
Category
Manufacturer
Integra Optics
Series
Packaging
Tray
Part Status
Active
Data Rate
1Gbps
Wavelength
1310nm, 1490nm
Applications
Ethernet
Voltage - Supply
3.3V
Connector Type
LC
Mounting Type
Pluggable, SFP
All prices are in USD
Tray
QuantityUnit PriceExt Price
10$44.93500$449.35
Manufacturers Standard Package
Note: Due to DigiKey value-add services the packaging type may change when product is purchased at quantities beneath the standard package.