34060286-IO

DigiKey Part Number
5071-34060286-IO-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
34060286-IO
Description
SFP 1G SX HUAWEI
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Customer Reference
Detailed Description
Transceiver Module Ethernet 1Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP
Datasheet
 Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select All
Category
Manufacturer
Integra Optics
Series
Packaging
Bulk
Part Status
Active
Data Rate
1Gbps
Wavelength
850nm
Applications
Ethernet
Voltage - Supply
3.3V
Connector Type
LC
Mounting Type
Pluggable, SFP
All prices are in USD
Bulk
QuantityUnit PriceExt Price
1$31.63000$31.63
10$24.76300$247.63
80$21.63063$1,730.45
440$19.84055$8,729.84
Manufacturers Standard Package