USD

FTLF8524P2BNL

FTLF8524P3BNL

Digi-Key Part Number
775-1161-ND
Manufacturer
Finisar Corporation
Manufacturer Product Number
FTLF8524P3BNL
Supplier
Description
TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
12 Weeks
Detailed Description
Transceiver Module Wireless 3.7Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Customer Reference
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Finisar Corporation
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
Data Rate
3.7Gbps
Wavelength
850nm
Applications
Wireless
Voltage - Supply
3.3V
Connector Type
LC Duplex
Mounting Type
Pluggable, SFP
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
ECCN5A991B4A
HTSUS8517.62.0090
Price and Procurement

328 In Stock
Can ship immediately