FM4MMB4015MPU1E

DigiKey Part Number
BEL17028-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
FM4MMB4015MPU1E
Description
FMT OM4 MPO12(M-M) B 48F 15M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Customer Reference
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic MPO To MPO 50/125 49.2' (15.0m)
Datasheet
 Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select All
Category
Manufacturer
Belden Inc.
Series
Packaging
Bulk
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
MPO
2nd Connector
MPO
Cable Diameter
0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type
Trunk
Features
-
Fiber Type
50/125
Length - Overall
49.2' (15.0m)
Type
Multimode, OM4
Ratings
-
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Violet
Color - Connectors
Black, Violet
Insertion Loss
0.20dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material
-
Return Loss
30dB
Operating Temperature
-
Base Product Number
All prices are in USD
Bulk
QuantityUnit PriceExt Price
1$1,673.70000$1,673.70
Manufacturers Standard Package