855-106 SERIES
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

BB-855-10654

Digi-Key Part Number
BB-855-10654-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
BB-855-10654
Description
MINIMC, TP-TX/SSFX-SM1310/PLUS-S
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Advantech Corp
Series
Package
Bulk
Product Status
Obsolete
Type
-
Configuration
Fixed
Copper Ports
1
Copper Type
10/100
Fiber Ports
1
Fiber Type
100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports
-
Features
-
Distance
40km
MTU
1916
Voltage - Input
5VDC
Connector Type
RJ45, SC
Mounting Type
Chassis Mount
Ingress Protection
-
Operating Temperature
0°C ~ 50°C
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8517.62.0090
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
855-10654
855-10654-ND
Standard Package1