855-1xxxx Series
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

855-13263

Digi-Key Part Number
855-13263-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
855-13263
Description
MCPC/ISA, 10/100-MM1300-SC
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Advantech Corp
Series
Package
Bulk
Product Status
Not For New Designs
Type
-
Configuration
Modular - Card
Copper Ports
1
Copper Type
10/100
Fiber Ports
1
Fiber Type
100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports
-
Features
-
Distance
5km
MTU
-
Voltage - Input
-
Connector Type
RJ45, SC
Mounting Type
Rack Mount
Ingress Protection
-
Operating Temperature
0°C ~ 50°C
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8517.62.0090
All prices are in USD
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1$272.70000$272.70
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Standard Package1