Results: 1 - 6 of 6

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Interconnect, Wire Remove Connectors, Interconnects Remove Fiber Optics Connectors Remove
Selected Suppliers: TDK-Lambda Americas Inc Remove Vector Electronics Remove Panasonic Electric Works Remove WAGO Corporation Remove Swanstrom Tools USA Remove Fluke Electronics Remove Walsin Technology Corporation Remove Amphenol Fiber Systems International Remove Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated Remove ODU Remove

AOT4531

Amphenol Fiber Systems International AOT4531

Supplier: Amphenol Fiber Systems International

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Termini
Description: The terminus is hermaphroditic allowing the use of the same contact in the receptacle or plug. In addition, the contact is available in both multi-mode and single-mode versions, while an anti-rotation feature allows PC, UPC or APC polishes.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

EB4H8000

Amphenol Fiber Systems International EB4H8000-343

Supplier: Amphenol Fiber Systems International

Subtitle: Rugged Fiber Optic Connectors
Description: TACBeam® is hermaphroditic, which allows multiple cable assemblies to connect together to support varying distance requirements. The TACBeam® connectors are available in both multimode and single mode, can support two or four channels using a common insert and will accept a wide variety of cables...

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

LC Connectors

Amphenol Fiber Systems International LC Connectors

Supplier: Amphenol Fiber Systems International

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connectors
Description: LC field connectors

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

MPO Field

Supplier: Amphenol Fiber Systems International

Subtitle: MPO Field
Description: Fiber Optic Receptacle Connector MPO - - Black

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors