Results: 1 - 10 of 25

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Interconnect, Wire Remove Connectors, Interconnects Remove Fiber Optics Connectors Remove
Selected Suppliers: TDK-Lambda Americas Inc Remove Vector Electronics Remove Panasonic Electric Works Remove WAGO Corporation Remove Swanstrom Tools USA Remove Fluke Electronics Remove Conec Remove Grayhill Inc. Remove American Electrical Inc. Remove Molex Remove

LC Connectors

Conec 17-300410

Supplier: Conec

Subtitle: IP67-rated LC Fiber Optic Connectors
Description: Conec has advanced its water resistant series of connectors to include fiber-optic duplex LC connectors. The IP67-rated connectors allow designers to incorporate these data ports in harsh environments. Ideal for communications, security and surveillance equipment applications, the connectors prov...

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

LC Connectors

Molex 1060597100

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: LC Plug Fiber Optic Connector Series
Description: 125µm to 127µm fiber diameter.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

SC Connectors

Molex 1060320050

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: SC Connector
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

LC Connector Adapters

Conec 17-300230

Supplier: Conec

Subtitle: LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters
Description: Conec has advanced its water resistant series of connectors to include fiber-optic duplex LC connectors. The IP67-rated connectors allow designers to incorporate these data ports in harsh environments. Ideal for communications, security and surveillance equipment applications, the connectors prov...

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAdapters

106059 Series

Molex 1060590200

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connector Adapters
Description: Optical industrial adapter

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAdapters

106110 Series

Molex 1061101000

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connector Adapters
Description: The 106110 Series of bayonet style ST interface fiber optic connector adapters feature “Double-D” bulkhead mounting and are available in singlemode and multimode styles.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAdapters

106114 Series

Molex 106114 Series

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: Panel Mount, Single/Multimode MPO to MPO or MT Fiber Optic Couplers
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAdapters

106115 Series

Molex 1061151106

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: Panel Mount, Snap-In, Singlemode/Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
Description: Shielded, LC receptacle to LC receptacle.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAdapters

106116 Series

Molex 1061162100

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: EMI Shielding Fiber Optic Adapter
Description: EMI SC Adapter, Simplex, Metal Body, Screw Mount Style, Shutter

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAdapters

106121 Series

Molex 1061210950

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: Eight-Port LC Fiber Optic Adapters
Description: LC connectors reduce space requirements by 50%, over 2.50mm ferrule connectors, without sacrificing performance. LC connectors will accommodate 900?m buffered fiber, 1.60mm, 2.00mm, or 3.00mm jacketed cable. With its six-position tuning feature, the connector may be used to achieve unprecedented ...

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAdapters