Results: 1 - 6 of 6

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Interconnect, Wire Remove Connectors, Interconnects Remove Fiber Optics Connectors Remove
Selected Suppliers: TDK-Lambda Americas Inc Remove Vector Electronics Remove Panasonic Electric Works Remove WAGO Corporation Remove Swanstrom Tools USA Remove Fluke Electronics Remove Conec Remove Master Appliance Co Remove Weidmüller Remove 3M Remove

Hot Melt Series

3M 6200

Supplier: 3M

Subtitle: 3M™ Hot Melt Jacketed ST and SC Fiber Optic Connector
Description: The 3M™ Hot Melt connector’s reliability, high performance and ease of use, in both indoor and outdoor LANs worldwide, have made it an industry favorite. 3M™ Hot Melt connectors come pre-loaded with advanced 3M Hot Melt adhesive. There is no need for epoxy mixing and application so the terminati...

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

LC Connectors

Conec 17-300410

Supplier: Conec

Subtitle: IP67-rated LC Fiber Optic Connectors
Description: Conec has advanced its water resistant series of connectors to include fiber-optic duplex LC connectors. The IP67-rated connectors allow designers to incorporate these data ports in harsh environments. Ideal for communications, security and surveillance equipment applications, the connectors prov...

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

IE-Line Series

Weidmüller 1206720000

Supplier: Weidmüller

Subtitle: Industrial Ethernet
Description: PushPull Plug-in Connector Set

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

LC Connector Adapters

Conec 17-300230

Supplier: Conec

Subtitle: LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters
Description: Conec has advanced its water resistant series of connectors to include fiber-optic duplex LC connectors. The IP67-rated connectors allow designers to incorporate these data ports in harsh environments. Ideal for communications, security and surveillance equipment applications, the connectors prov...

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAdapters

IE-Line Series

Weidmüller 8808340000

Supplier: Weidmüller

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Coupler
Description: Mounting Rail Outlet, Fiber-Optic, LC Duplex or SC Duplex, Multimode, IP20.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAdapters

Fiber Optic Accessories

Conec 17-300050

Supplier: Conec

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connector Accessories
Description: Accessories for Conec's fiber optic connectors.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAccessories