Results: 1 - 7 of 7

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Interconnect, Wire Remove Connectors, Interconnects Remove Fiber Optics Connectors Remove
Selected Suppliers: Littelfuse Inc. Remove Bud Industries Remove GradConn Remove Conec Remove Seeed Technology Co., Ltd Remove LEMO Remove Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton Remove

LC Connectors

Conec 17-300410

Supplier: Conec

Subtitle: IP67-rated LC Fiber Optic Connectors
Description: Conec has advanced its water resistant series of connectors to include fiber-optic duplex LC connectors. The IP67-rated connectors allow designers to incorporate these data ports in harsh environments. Ideal for communications, security and surveillance equipment applications, the connectors prov...

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

UTS LC Series

Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton UTS718LCN

Supplier: Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton

Subtitle: Free Hanging, Duplex Multimode LC Fiber Optic Connector Plugs
Description: Souriau UTS LC Fiber Optic Connectors allow easy ruggedization of standard LC optical contacts in a UTS connector shell. The UTS LC series features a built-in sealing system (Dynamic IP68/69K waterproof), UV resistance, and an audible/tactile click to confirm proper connection, which is an import...

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

UTS MPO Series

Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton UTS1JC18MPN

Supplier: Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton

Subtitle: Panel Mount and Free Hanging Fiber Optic Connector with Circular Bayonet Coupling
Description: Easy ruggedization of standard MPO optical connector in a UTS connector shell

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

LC Connector Adapters

Conec 17-300230

Supplier: Conec

Subtitle: LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters
Description: Conec has advanced its water resistant series of connectors to include fiber-optic duplex LC connectors. The IP67-rated connectors allow designers to incorporate these data ports in harsh environments. Ideal for communications, security and surveillance equipment applications, the connectors prov...

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAdapters

Fiber Optic Accessories

Conec 17-300050

Supplier: Conec

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connector Accessories
Description: Accessories for Conec's fiber optic connectors.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAccessories

Fiber Optic Accessories - LEMO

LEMO FFS.F2.BB2.LCE30

Supplier: LEMO

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connector Accessories
Description: Various accessories for LEMO's fiber optic connectors.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAccessories

Fiber Optic Accessories

Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton UTS18DCG2

Supplier: Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connector Accessories
Description: Various accessories for Souriau fiber optic connectors.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAccessories