Results: 1 - 2 of 2

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Interconnect, Wire Remove Connectors, Interconnects Remove Fiber Optics Connectors Remove
Selected Suppliers: Walsin Technology Corporation Remove Pi Supply Remove Jacob GmbH Remove Eaton - Electronics Division Remove TE Connectivity Raychem Cable Protection Remove 3M Remove Altech Corporation Remove Amphenol CS Remove ITT Cannon, LLC Remove On Shore Technology Inc. Remove Grayhill Inc. Remove

Hot Melt Series

3M 6200

Supplier: 3M

Subtitle: 3M™ Hot Melt Jacketed ST and SC Fiber Optic Connector
Description: The 3M™ Hot Melt connector’s reliability, high performance and ease of use, in both indoor and outdoor LANs worldwide, have made it an industry favorite. 3M™ Hot Melt connectors come pre-loaded with advanced 3M Hot Melt adhesive. There is no need for epoxy mixing and application so the terminati...

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

OCTIS™ Series

Amphenol CS 10145423-101LF

Supplier: Amphenol CS

Subtitle: LC Duplex adaptor & MPO Adaptor
Description: OCTIS™ offers a range of optical solutions meeting ever increasing bandwidth requirements. SFP version is interoperable with all types of SFP/SFP+ ports and suitable for high data rate applications over long lengths.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAdapters