Results: 1 - 9 of 9

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Interconnect, Wire Remove Connectors, Interconnects Remove Fiber Optics Connectors Remove
Selected Suppliers: Walsin Technology Corporation Remove Olimex LTD Remove Tycon Systems Inc. Remove LEMO Remove Murrplastik Systems, Inc. Remove Schurter Inc. Remove Rosenberger Remove Phoenix Contact Remove

F-SMA connector

Phoenix Contact 2799720

Supplier: Phoenix Contact

Subtitle: Quick Mounting F-SMA Connector Sets
Description: Quick mounting fiber optic connector set for polymer fibers; self-assembly, with bend protection.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

LC Connectors

Phoenix Contact 1411295

Supplier: Phoenix Contact

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connectors
Description: LC duplex connector, with long bend protection.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

SC Connectors

Phoenix Contact 1411296

Supplier: Phoenix Contact

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connectors
Description: SC duplex connector, with long bend protection.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

SCRJ Connectors

Phoenix Contact 1411290

Supplier: Phoenix Contact

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connectors
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

ST Connectors

Phoenix Contact 2313782

Supplier: Phoenix Contact

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connectors
Description: B-FOC (ST) connector set for PCF fiber, for self-assembly consisting of 4 quick mounting connectors with bend protection sleeve.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

Phoenix Contact 2799416

Supplier: Phoenix Contact

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connector Adapters
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAdapters

PLUSCON VS Series

Phoenix Contact 1405206

Supplier: Phoenix Contact

Subtitle: Fiber Optic SCRJ Socket Insert
Description: SCRJ socket insert, duplex, for panel mounting frame VARIOSUB IP67, can be used for glass, multi-mode, HCS and for 980/1000 μm polymer fibers.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAdapters

Fiber Optic Accessories - LEMO

LEMO FFS.F2.BB2.LCE30

Supplier: LEMO

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connector Accessories
Description: Various accessories for LEMO's fiber optic connectors.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAccessories

Fiber Optic Accessories

Phoenix Contact 1041820

Supplier: Phoenix Contact

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connector Accessories
Description: Various accessories for Phoenix Contact's fiber optic connectors.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAccessories