Results: 1 - 5 of 5

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Interconnect, Wire Remove Connectors, Interconnects Remove Fiber Optics Connectors Remove
Selected Suppliers: Digilent, Inc. Remove TPI Remove Molex - Temp Flex Remove IDEC Remove TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Remove METZ CONNECT USA Inc. Remove Altech Corporation Remove Hirschmann Remove Amphenol Alden Products Company Remove HellermannTyton Remove

Discrete Wire Housing

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-1394916-2

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: Connector Housing 2 POS 6mm Crimp
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

LC Connectors Series

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6828129-1

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: Free Hanging, Duplex Multimode LC Fiber Optic Connector Plugs
Description: 0.9 to 2.0mm cable and 50µm to 62.5µm fiber diameter.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

OPTIMATE Series (ST Connectors)

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5504008-3

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: Free Hanging, Simplex ST Fiber Optic Connector Plugs
Description: 3.0mm cable and 125 to 240µm fiber diameter.

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsConnectors

SC and LC Coupling Adapters

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1828619-2

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: Panel Mount SC to SC and LC to LC Fiber Optic Couplers
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAdapters

Fiber Optic Accessories

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1918177-1

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Connector Accessories
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireConnectors, InterconnectsFiber Optics ConnectorsAccessories