Results: 1 - 10 of 15

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Interconnect, Wire Remove Cable Assemblies Remove Fiber Optic Remove
Selected Suppliers: Cinch Connectivity Solutions Remove EAO Remove Kycon, Inc. Remove RAFI USA Remove TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Remove TE Energy & Utilities Remove Tripp Lite Remove Parlex USA LLC Remove

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-1920985-0

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Singlemode, LC Duplex to Mini LC Duplex

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Singlemode, LC Duplex to Mini LC Duplex

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies - Singlemode
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Tripp Lite A102-02M

Supplier: Tripp Lite

Subtitle: Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable
Description: Tripp Lite's 2 meter premium Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most extreme volumes to give you a detailed, rich sound.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Multimode LC Duplex to LC Duplex

Tripp Lite Multimode LC Duplex to LC Duplex

Supplier: Tripp Lite

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Multimode, Duplex, Twin Zip Cables
Description: Tripp Lite's multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Multimode LC Duplex to SC Duplex

Tripp Lite N458-001-62

Supplier: Tripp Lite

Subtitle: LC Duplex to SC Duplex
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Multimode LC Duplex to ST (2) - Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite Multimode LC Duplex to ST (2) - Tripp Lite

Supplier: Tripp Lite

Subtitle: LC Duplex to ST (2)
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Multimode SC Duplex to SC Duplex

Tripp Lite Multimode SC Duplex to SC Duplex

Supplier: Tripp Lite

Subtitle: SC Duplex to SC Duplex
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Multimode SC Duplex to ST (2)

Tripp Lite N304-010

Supplier: Tripp Lite

Subtitle: SC Duplex to ST (2)
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Multimode ST (2) to ST (2)

Tripp Lite N302-003

Supplier: Tripp Lite

Subtitle: ST (2) to ST (2)
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Multimode, OM3 LC Duplex to LC Duplex

Tripp Lite Multimode, OM3 LC Duplex to LC Duplex

Supplier: Tripp Lite

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Multimode, OM3, Duplex, Twin Zip Cables
Description: Tripp Lite’s OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, are for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Singlemode cable. LOM...

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic