Results: 1 - 10 of 13

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Interconnect, Wire Remove Cable Assemblies Remove Fiber Optic Remove
Selected Suppliers: Cinch Connectivity Solutions Remove Techflex Remove TE Connectivity Deutsch ICT Connectors Remove Adafruit Industries LLC Remove JST Sales America Inc. Remove CW Industries Remove HellermannTyton Remove Qualtek Remove Panduit Corp Remove

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

HellermannTyton VFA3STSTOS2

Supplier: HellermannTyton

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Description: Duplex Patch Cord

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Panduit Corp NKFPX2ERLLSM001

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Multimode, Duplex, OM5, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

Panduit Corp Multimode, Duplex, OM5, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Multimode, Duplex, OM5, LC Duplex to LC Duplex
Description: The OM5 Signature Core™ fiber optic patch cords allow for rapid deployment of high-density permanent links in a single assembly for data center applications requiring high bandwidth, extended reach, and extremely low insertion loss.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

NetKey™ Multimode, Duplex, OS2, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

Panduit Corp NKFP92ELLLSM030

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Multimode, Duplex, OS2, LC Duplex to LC Duplex
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

NetKey™ Singlemode, Simplex, OS2

Panduit Corp NKFP91BN1NKM001

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Opti-Core®, Multimode, Duplex, OM1 Series

Panduit Corp F62ERLNSNSNM003

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Multimode, Duplex, OM1
Description: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Opti-Core®, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 and OM4 Series

Panduit Corp FX2ERLNLNSNM001

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 and OM4, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, LC Duplex to SC Duplex
Description: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Opti-Core®, Multimode, Duplex, OS2 Series

Panduit Corp F92ERQ1Q1SNM001

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Multimode, Duplex, OS2, LC Duplex to LC Duplex and SC Duplex
Description: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Opti-Core®, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 Series

Panduit Corp Opti-Core®, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 Series

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode, Duplex, OS2, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, LC Duplex to SC Duplex
Description: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Opti-Core®, Singlemode, Simplex, OM2, OM3, and OM4 Series

Panduit Corp F91BN3NNNSNM001

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode, Simplex, OM2, OM3, and OM4, LC and SC to Cable
Description: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic