Results: 1 - 6 of 6

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Interconnect, Wire Remove Cable Assemblies Remove Fiber Optic Remove
Selected Suppliers: Panasonic Industrial Automation Sales Remove EAO Remove Radiall USA, Inc. Remove Digi-Key Electronics Remove TE Connectivity Erni Remove Phoenix Contact Remove Mueller Electric Co Remove Cinch Connectivity Solutions Remove Cinch Connectivity Solutions Johnson Remove Molex Remove

106225 Series

Molex 106225 Series

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: MPO to MPO, Fiber Optic Cables
Description: Molex MPO Data Center Solutions support the integration of high performance networks while reducing the number of cables required and, thus, reducing overall system cost and maintenance.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

CXP Series

Molex 1062840010

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: MTP to MTP, Multimode, Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Description: Molex's low profile CXP optical 4.50 mm round cable assemblies offer improved fiber management over traditional flat cables for connecting CXP transceivers.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

LumaLink 106283 Series

Molex LumaLink 106283 Series

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: LumaLink Tracer Cables
Description: LumaLink optical trace cables make cable management easier. When the function is turned on, the cable is illuminated from end to end, making cable mapping easier.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Multimode, Duplex

Molex 1062831001

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: MTP, Multimode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Cables
Description: Molex data center MPT cable solutions support high-density data center applications while maintaining a small form factor.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

VersaBeam 106267 Series

Molex 1062673000

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: MTP to VersaBeam Pod Fiber Optic Cables
Description: Ribbon fiber and 50/125 fiber type.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Supplier: Phoenix Contact

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Description: Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, glass fiber multi-mode 50/125 μm, SCRJ/IP20 on SCRJ/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 5 m

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic