Results: 1 - 7 of 7

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Interconnect, Wire Remove Cable Assemblies Remove Fiber Optic Remove
Selected Suppliers: Bulgin Remove Amphenol RF Remove Pflitsch Remove Siretta Ltd Remove FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd Remove American Electrical Inc. Remove Adels-Contact Remove Molex Remove

Buccaneer® 4000 Series

Bulgin Buccaneer® 4000 Series

Supplier: Bulgin

Subtitle: LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Buccaneer® 6000 Series

Supplier: Bulgin

Subtitle: Duplex LC Fiber Buccaneer
Description: The 6000 Series Fiber connectors are built to withstand the harshest of environments. Rated IP66, IP68 and IP69K when mated, the connectors also feature a secure, yet easy to operate 30 degree locking mechanism. This tamperproof lock also prevents accidental un-mating. IP68 rating tested at 1.054...

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

106225 Series

Molex 106225 Series

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: MPO to MPO, Fiber Optic Cables
Description: Molex MPO Data Center Solutions support the integration of high performance networks while reducing the number of cables required and, thus, reducing overall system cost and maintenance.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

CXP Series

Molex 1062840010

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: MTP to MTP, Multimode, Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Description: Molex's low profile CXP optical 4.50 mm round cable assemblies offer improved fiber management over traditional flat cables for connecting CXP transceivers.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

LumaLink 106283 Series

Molex LumaLink 106283 Series

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: LumaLink Tracer Cables
Description: LumaLink optical trace cables make cable management easier. When the function is turned on, the cable is illuminated from end to end, making cable mapping easier.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Multimode, Duplex

Molex 1062831001

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: MTP, Multimode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Cables
Description: Molex data center MPT cable solutions support high-density data center applications while maintaining a small form factor.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

VersaBeam 106267 Series

Molex 1062673000

Supplier: Molex

Subtitle: MTP to VersaBeam Pod Fiber Optic Cables
Description: Ribbon fiber and 50/125 fiber type.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic