USD

Results: 41 - 50 of 667

Refine Search

Clear filters

Categories

Suppliers

3M (278)

Abracon LLC (28)

Adafruit Industries LLC (59)

Adam Tech (197)

Adels-Contact (19)

Advanced Cable Ties, Inc. (20)

AK-Nord GmbH (1)

Alpha Wire (120)

Altech Corporation (41)

American Electrical Inc. (20)

Amphenol Aerospace Operations (30)

Amphenol Alden Products Company (8)

Amphenol Anytek (65)

Amphenol Cables on Demand (19)

Amphenol Fiber Systems International (4)

Amphenol ICC (411)

Amphenol Industrial Operations (48)

Amphenol LTW (53)

Amphenol NEXUS Technologies (5)

Amphenol PCD (72)

Amphenol RF (135)

Amphenol Sine Systems Corp (170)

Amphenol SV Microwave (46)

Amphenol Times Microwave Systems (18)

Amphenol Wilcoxon Sensing Technologies (1)

Anderson Power Products, Inc. (40)

Aries Electronics (28)

Assmann WSW Components (129)

AVX Corporation (38)

B&B SmartWorx, Inc. (2)

Banner Engineering Corporation (31)

Bel Fuse Inc. (2)

Bel Inc. (17)

Belden Inc. (55)

Bopla Enclosures (6)

Bourns Inc. (4)

Brady Corporation (18)

Broadcom Limited (7)

Bud Industries (9)

Bulgin (87)

C&K (14)

Cal Test Electronics (19)

CarlisleIT (20)

Carlo Gavazzi Inc. (3)

Chip Quik Inc. (5)

Chogori Technologies Inc. (11)

Cicoil (20)

Cinch Connectivity Solutions (82)

Cinch Connectivity Solutions Johnson (52)

Cinch Connectivity Solutions Trompeter (35)

CNC Tech (95)

Conec (70)

Connective Peripherals Pte Ltd (4)

Conta-Clip, Inc. (31)

Conxall/Switchcraft (22)

Crystek Corporation (18)

CUI Devices (66)

Curtis Industries (27)

Cvilux USA (56)

CW Industries (30)

Daburn Electronics (18)

Datawave LLC (3)

Davies Molding, LLC (2)

Delta Electronics (15)

Delta Electronics/Industrial Automation (7)

DFRobot (11)

Digi (11)

Digi-Key Electronics (1)

Digilent, Inc. (1)

Digital Six Labs (2)

Display Visions (2)

E-Z-Hook (5)

EAO (3)

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division (12)

Eaton - Electronics Division (23)

EDAC Inc. (57)

EPCOS - TDK Electronics (3)

ERNI Electronics, Inc. (32)

Essentra Components (268)

Ethertronics/AVX (1)

Festo Corporation (2)

Finisar Corporation (3)

Fluke Electronics (3)

Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. (5)

Fraenkische USA, LP (8)

FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd (10)

GC Electronics (4)

GCT (46)

General Cable/Carol Brand (32)

GlobTek, Inc. (21)

GradConn (18)

Grayhill Inc. (2)

Hammond Manufacturing (1)

HARTING (305)

Harwin Inc. (138)

HellermannTyton (147)

Hirose Electric Co Ltd (538)

Hirschmann (2)

HMS Networks (3)

Huber+Suhner, Inc. (2)

IDEC (5)

ifm efector, inc. (5)

Industrial Fiber Optics (3)

Industrial Shields (2)

Infineon Technologies (1)

Inventus Power (1)

IO Audio Technologies (27)

IRISO USA Inc. (4)

ITT Cannon, LLC (94)

Jacob GmbH (3)

JAE Electronics (195)

JKL Components Corp. (2)

Jonard Tools (10)

JST Sales America Inc. (187)

Kaga Electronics USA (1)

KEMET (1)

Keystone Electronics (44)

Khadas (2)

Klein Tools, Inc. (10)

KSM Electronics Inc. (3)

Kycon, Inc. (80)

Kyocera International Inc. Electronic Components (43)

L3 Narda-MITEQ (1)

Laird Connectivity Inc. (9)

LAPP (43)

Lascar Electronics (2)

Leader Tech Inc. (2)

LEMO (33)

Linx Technologies Inc. (25)

Littelfuse Inc. (11)

Lumberg Automation (19)

Master Appliance Co (8)

Maxim Integrated (1)

MEAN WELL USA Inc. (5)

MENDA/EasyBraid (3)

METZ CONNECT USA Inc. (41)

MikroElektronika (6)

Mill-Max Manufacturing Corp. (138)

Mini-Circuits (1)

Mitsumi Electric Company Ltd (2)

Molex (1333)

Molex - Temp Flex (2)

MPD (2)

Mueller Electric Co (20)

Murata Electronics (13)

Murata Power Solutions Inc. (3)

Murrplastik Systems, Inc. (25)

NI (2)

NKK Switches (2)

NorComp Inc. (105)

ODU (9)

Ohmite (1)

OKdo (1)

Olimex LTD (1)

Omnetics (22)

Omron Automation and Safety (32)

Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div (56)

On Shore Technology Inc. (62)

Orion Fans (1)

Panasonic Electric Works (22)

Panasonic Industrial Automation Sales (3)

Panduit Corp (397)

Parker Chomerics (3)

Parlex USA LLC (4)

Pepperl+Fuchs, Inc. (8)

Pflitsch (8)

Phihong USA (2)

Phoenix Contact (628)

Pi Supply (1)

Pimoroni Ltd (3)

Pomona Electronics (45)

Preci-Dip (54)

PUI Audio, Inc. (1)

Pulse Electronics Network (47)

PulseLarsen Antennas (6)

Qualtek (51)

Radiall USA, Inc. (35)

RAF Electronic Hardware (1)

RAFI USA (5)

Raspberry Pi (5)

Red Lion Controls (3)

Rennsteig Tools Inc. (1)

RF Solutions (15)

Rosenberger (44)

Samtec Inc. (388)

Schaffner EMC Inc. (21)

Schmartboard, Inc. (4)

Schurter Inc. (176)

Seeed Technology Co., Ltd (7)

Sensata Technologies (1)

Sensata-BEI Sensors (5)

SICK, Inc. (2)

Siretta Ltd (13)

Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton (52)

SparkFun Electronics (22)

Stewart Connector (56)

Storm Interface (3)

Sullins Connector Solutions (46)

Sumitomo Electric Interconnect Products, Inc. (15)

Swanstrom Tools USA (1)

Switchcraft Inc. (94)

Taoglas Limited (23)

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc (2)

TE - Kissling (1)

TE Application Tooling (2)

TE Connectivity (7)

TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine (196)

TE Connectivity ALCOSWITCH Switches (2)

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors (1423)

TE Connectivity Corcom Filters (37)

TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors (26)

TE Connectivity Deutsch ICT Connectors (90)

TE Connectivity ENTRELEC (17)

TE Connectivity Potter & Brumfield Relays (3)

TE Connectivity Raychem Cable Protection (120)

TE Energy & Utilities (20)

TE Intercontec (13)

Techflex (61)

Tempo Communications (2)

Tensility International Corp (32)

Terasic Inc. (1)

Texas Instruments (1)

Thomas Research Products (1)

TinyCircuits (2)

TPI (3)

Trenz Electronic GmbH (1)

Trinamic Motion Control GmbH (2)

Tripp Lite (115)

TRP Connector B.V. (2)

Tusonix a Subsidiary of CTS Electronic Components (1)

Twin Industries (1)

Tycon Systems Inc. (3)

Vector Electronics (2)

Vishay Dale (1)

WAGO Corporation (21)

Walsin Technology Corporation (4)

Weidmüller (205)

Winchester Interconnect (7)

WIZnet (1)

Würth Elektronik (366)

XP Power (6)

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Interconnect, Wire Remove
Selected Suppliers: Aries Electronics Remove Panduit Corp Remove Switchcraft Inc. Remove ITT Cannon, LLC Remove Preci-Dip Remove

NK 2-Fiber OM4 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: NKFPZ22LLLSM050 - NK 2-Fiber OM4 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Patch C
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Opti-Core®, Multimode, Duplex, OM1 Series

Panduit Corp F62ERLNLNSNM001

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Multimode, Duplex, OM1, LC Duplex to LC Duplex
Description: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Opti-Core®, Multimode, Duplex, OM1 Series

Panduit Corp F62ERLNSNSNM003

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Multimode, Duplex, OM1
Description: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Opti-Core®, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 and OM4 Series

Panduit Corp FX2ERLNLNSNM001

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 and OM4, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, LC Duplex to SC Duplex
Description: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Opti-Core®, Multimode, Duplex, OS2 Series

Panduit Corp F92ERLNLNSNM005

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Multimode, Duplex, OS2, LC Duplex to LC Duplex and SC Duplex
Description: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Opti-Core®, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 Series

Panduit Corp Opti-Core®, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 Series

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode, Duplex, OS2, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, LC Duplex to SC Duplex
Description: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Opti-Core®, Singlemode, Simplex, OM2, OM3, and OM4 Series

Panduit Corp F91BN3NNNSNM001

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode, Simplex, OM2, OM3, and OM4, LC and SC to Cable
Description: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Opti-Core®, Singlemode, Simplex, OS2 Series

Panduit Corp F91BN1NNNSNM001

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode, Simplex, OS2, LC to Cable
Description: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

QuickNet™ PanMPO™, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 and OM4 Series

Panduit Corp FXTRP7N7NANF015

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Multimode, Duplex, OM3 and OM4, MPO to MPO
Description: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

QuickNet™ PanMPO™, Multimode, OM5, MPO to MPO

Panduit Corp QuickNet™ PanMPO™, Multimode, OM5, MPO to MPO

Supplier: Panduit Corp

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Multimode, OM5, MPO to MPO
Description: QuickNet™ OM5 Signature Core™ Interconnect Cable Assemblies allow for rapid deployment of high-density permanent links in a single assembly for data center applications requiring quick infrastructure deployment, such as main, horizontal, and zone distribution areas. These interconnect cable asse...

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic