USD

Results: 41 - 50 of 100

Refine Search

Clear filters

Categories

Suppliers

3M (279)

Abracon LLC (28)

Adafruit Industries LLC (55)

Adam Tech (196)

Adels-Contact (19)

Advanced Cable Ties, Inc. (20)

AK-Nord GmbH (1)

Alpha Wire (120)

Altech Corporation (37)

American Electrical Inc. (20)

Amphenol Aerospace Operations (29)

Amphenol Alden Products Company (8)

Amphenol Anytek (53)

Amphenol Cables on Demand (19)

Amphenol Fiber Systems International (4)

Amphenol ICC (406)

Amphenol Industrial Operations (45)

Amphenol LTW (50)

Amphenol NEXUS Technologies (5)

Amphenol PCD (71)

Amphenol RF (131)

Amphenol Sine Systems Corp (166)

Amphenol SV Microwave (46)

Amphenol Times Microwave Systems (18)

Amphenol Wilcoxon Sensing Technologies (1)

Anderson Power Products, Inc. (40)

Aries Electronics (28)

Assmann WSW Components (129)

AVX Corporation (38)

B&B SmartWorx, Inc. (2)

Banner Engineering Corporation (31)

Bel Fuse Inc. (2)

Bel Inc. (16)

Belden Inc. (55)

Bopla Enclosures (6)

Bourns Inc. (4)

Brady Corporation (18)

Broadcom Limited (7)

Bud Industries (9)

Bulgin (85)

C&K (14)

Cal Test Electronics (15)

CarlisleIT (19)

Carlo Gavazzi Inc. (3)

Chip Quik Inc. (5)

Chogori Technologies Inc. (11)

Cicoil (20)

Cinch Connectivity Solutions (40)

Cinch Connectivity Solutions AIM-Cambridge (36)

Cinch Connectivity Solutions Johnson (52)

Cinch Connectivity Solutions Midwest Microwave (7)

Cinch Connectivity Solutions Semflex (3)

Cinch Connectivity Solutions Trompeter (35)

Cinch Connectivity Solutions Vitelec (8)

CNC Tech (94)

Conec (70)

Conta-Clip, Inc. (31)

Conxall/Switchcraft (22)

Crystek Corporation (18)

CUI Devices (66)

Curtis Industries (27)

Cvilux USA (56)

CW Industries (30)

Daburn Electronics (18)

Datawave LLC (3)

Davies Molding, LLC (2)

Delta Electronics (15)

Delta Electronics/Industrial Automation (7)

DFRobot (10)

Digi (11)

Digi-Key Electronics (1)

Digilent, Inc. (1)

Digital Six Labs (2)

Display Visions (2)

E-Z-Hook (5)

EAO (3)

Eaton - Bussmann Electrical Division (12)

Eaton - Electronics Division (23)

EDAC Inc. (57)

EPCOS - TDK Electronics (3)

ERNI Electronics, Inc. (32)

Essentra Components (272)

Ethertronics/AVX (1)

Festo Corporation (1)

Finisar Corporation (3)

Fluke Electronics (3)

Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. (3)

Fraenkische USA, LP (8)

FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd (10)

GC Electronics (4)

GCT (46)

General Cable/Carol Brand (33)

GlobTek, Inc. (17)

GradConn (18)

Grayhill Inc. (2)

Hammond Manufacturing (1)

HARTING (304)

Harwin Inc. (138)

HellermannTyton (147)

Hirose Electric Co Ltd (536)

Hirschmann (2)

HMS Networks (3)

IDEC (5)

ifm efector, inc. (5)

Industrial Fiber Optics (1)

Industrial Shields (2)

Inventus Power (1)

IO Audio Technologies (29)

IRISO USA Inc. (3)

ITT Cannon, LLC (94)

Jacob GmbH (3)

JAE Electronics (193)

JKL Components Corp. (2)

Jonard Tools (10)

JST Sales America Inc. (187)

Kaga Electronics USA (1)

KEMET (1)

Keystone Electronics (44)

Khadas (2)

Klein Tools, Inc. (10)

KSM Electronics Inc. (4)

Kycon, Inc. (80)

Kyocera International Inc. Electronic Components (42)

L3 Narda-MITEQ (1)

Laird Connectivity Inc. (9)

LAPP (43)

Lascar Electronics (2)

Leader Tech Inc. (2)

LEMO (33)

Linx Technologies Inc. (25)

Littelfuse Inc. (10)

Lumberg Automation (19)

Master Appliance Co (8)

Maxim Integrated (1)

MEAN WELL USA Inc. (5)

MENDA/EasyBraid (3)

METZ CONNECT USA Inc. (40)

MikroElektronika (6)

Mill-Max Manufacturing Corp. (138)

Mitsumi Electric Company Ltd (2)

Molex (1322)

Molex - Temp Flex (2)

MPD (2)

Mueller Electric Co (19)

Murata Electronics (14)

Murata Power Solutions Inc. (3)

Murrplastik Systems, Inc. (25)

NI (2)

NKK Switches (2)

NorComp Inc. (105)

ODU (9)

Ohmite (1)

OKdo (1)

Olimex LTD (1)

Omnetics (19)

Omron Automation and Safety (32)

Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div (54)

On Shore Technology Inc. (63)

Orion Fans (1)

Panasonic Electric Works (22)

Panasonic Industrial Automation Sales (3)

Panduit Corp (403)

Parker Chomerics (3)

Parlex USA LLC (4)

Pepperl+Fuchs, Inc. (8)

Pflitsch (8)

Phihong USA (2)

Phoenix Contact (627)

Pi Supply (1)

Pimoroni Ltd (3)

Pomona Electronics (45)

Preci-Dip (54)

PUI Audio, Inc. (1)

Pulse Electronics Network (48)

PulseLarsen Antennas (6)

Qualtek (50)

Radiall USA, Inc. (35)

RAF Electronic Hardware (1)

RAFI USA (5)

Raspberry Pi (5)

Red Lion Controls (3)

Rennsteig Tools Inc. (1)

RF Solutions (15)

Rosenberger (44)

Samtec Inc. (374)

Schaffner EMC Inc. (21)

Schmartboard, Inc. (4)

Schurter Inc. (176)

Seeed Technology Co., Ltd (7)

Senix Corporation (1)

Sensata Technologies (1)

Sensata-BEI Sensors (5)

SICK, Inc. (2)

Siretta Ltd (13)

Souriau-Sunbank by Eaton (52)

SparkFun Electronics (21)

Stewart Connector (55)

Storm Interface (3)

Sullins Connector Solutions (46)

Sumitomo Electric Interconnect Products, Inc. (15)

Swanstrom Tools USA (1)

Switchcraft Inc. (93)

Taoglas Limited (21)

TDK-Lambda Americas Inc (2)

TE Application Tooling (2)

TE Connectivity (8)

TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine (192)

TE Connectivity ALCOSWITCH Switches (2)

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors (1388)

TE Connectivity Corcom Filters (37)

TE Connectivity Deutsch Connectors (25)

TE Connectivity Deutsch ICT Connectors (81)

TE Connectivity ENTRELEC (17)

TE Connectivity Potter & Brumfield Relays (3)

TE Connectivity Raychem Cable Protection (117)

TE Energy & Utilities (20)

TE Intercontec (12)

Techflex (61)

Tempo Communications (2)

Tensility International Corp (31)

Terasic Inc. (1)

Texas Instruments (1)

TinyCircuits (2)

TPI (3)

Trenz Electronic GmbH (1)

Trinamic Motion Control GmbH (2)

Tripp Lite (114)

TRP Connector B.V. (2)

Tusonix a Subsidiary of CTS Electronic Components (1)

Twin Industries (1)

Tycon Systems Inc. (3)

Vector Electronics (2)

Vishay Dale (1)

WAGO Corporation (21)

Walsin Technology Corporation (4)

Weidmüller (202)

Winchester Interconnect (7)

WIZnet (1)

Würth Elektronik (359)

XP Power (6)

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Interconnect, Wire Remove
Selected Suppliers: Walsin Technology Corporation Remove TRP Connector B.V. Remove CNC Tech Remove

Singlemode, Duplex, LC Duplex to SC Duplex

CNC Tech Singlemode, Duplex, LC Duplex to SC Duplex

Supplier: CNC Tech

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Description: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Singlemode, Duplex, LC Duplex to SC Duplex

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Singlemode, Duplex, LC Duplex to ST (2)

CNC Tech Singlemode, Duplex, LC Duplex to ST (2)

Supplier: CNC Tech

Subtitle: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Description: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Singlemode, Duplex, LC Duplex to ST (2)

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesFiber Optic

Multi-Conductor Cable

CNC Tech Multi-Conductor Cable

Supplier: CNC Tech

Subtitle: Multi-Conductor Cable
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCables, WiresMultiple Conductor

Solid Hook-Up Wire, MPPE

Supplier: CNC Tech

Subtitle: Solid Hook-Up Wire, MPPE
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCables, WiresSingle Conductor

Solid Hook-Up Wire, Silicone Insulation

Supplier: CNC Tech

Subtitle: Solid Hook-Up Wire, Silicone Insulation
Description: Silicone rubber wire, has high temperature resistance and high flexibility in confined spaces. Suitable for use in whole sealed cooking appliances, lighting equipment, internal combustion engine and mercury switches.

Category: Interconnect, WireCables, WiresSingle Conductor

Stranded Hook-Up Wire, FEP

CNC Tech Stranded Hook-Up Wire, FEP

Supplier: CNC Tech

Subtitle: FEP Insulated Hook Up Wire
Description: FEP wire, has good resistance to extremes of temperature, compression and repeat flexing. Suitable for use in whole sealed cooking appliances, auto headlamps, internal combustion engine and mercury switches, when shock or sharp casing edges are a “wear and tear” factor.

Category: Interconnect, WireCables, WiresSingle Conductor

Stranded Hook-Up Wire, MPPE

CNC Tech Stranded Hook-Up Wire, MPPE

Supplier: CNC Tech

Subtitle: Hook Up Wire
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCables, WiresSingle Conductor

Stranded Hook-Up Wire, Poly-Vinyl Chloride (XLPVC) Insulation Irradiated

CNC Tech Stranded Hook-Up Wire, Poly-Vinyl Chloride (XLPVC) Insulation Irradiated

Supplier: CNC Tech

Subtitle: Stranded Hook-Up Wire with Poly-Vinyl Chloride (XLPVC), Irradiated Insulation
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCables, WiresSingle Conductor

Stranded Hook-Up Wire, PVC Insulation

CNC Tech Stranded Hook-Up Wire, PVC Insulation

Supplier: CNC Tech

Subtitle: Stranded Hook-Up Wire with PVC Insulation
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCables, WiresSingle Conductor

Stranded Hook-Up Wire, Silicone Insulation

CNC Tech Stranded Hook-Up Wire, Silicone Insulation

Supplier: CNC Tech

Subtitle: Stranded Silicone Hook Up Wire
Description: Silicone rubber wire, has high temperature resistance and high flexibility in confined spaces. Suitable for use in whole sealed cooking appliances, lighting equipment, internal combustion engine and mercury switches.

Category: Interconnect, WireCables, WiresSingle Conductor