Results: 1 - 10 of 17

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Interconnect, Wire Remove Cable Assemblies Remove Pluggable Remove
Selected Suppliers: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Remove LEMO Remove Finisar Corporation Remove OKdo Remove Laird Connectivity Inc. Remove Amphenol Industrial Operations Remove IO Audio Technologies Remove CUI Devices Remove Murata Electronics Remove Rosenberger Remove

Quadwire®

Finisar Corporation FCBN510QE2C10

Supplier: Finisar Corporation

Subtitle: 4x10Gb/s Parallel Active Optical Cable, Round Cable
Description: Quadwire® is a family of 4-channel parallel active optical cables for storage, data, and high performance computing connectivity. It supports up to 4x14Gb/s over parallel multimode fiber (MMF) cable.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesPluggable

SFPwire® Series

Finisar Corporation SFPwire® Series

Supplier: Finisar Corporation

Subtitle: SFP+, Round, Latch Lock, Push-Pull Pluggable Cables
Description: Finisar’s FCBG110SD1Cxx 10Gb/s SFPwire® SFP+ active optical cables are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesPluggable

CA Mini I/O to Mini I/O Type I

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA Mini I/O to Mini I/O Type I

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: CA Mini I/O to Mini I/O Type I
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesPluggable

CA Mini I/O to Mini I/O Type II

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA Mini I/O to Mini I/O Type II

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: CA Mini I/O to Mini I/O Type II
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesPluggable

CA Mini I/O to Type I Pigtail

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA Mini I/O to Type I Pigtail

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: CA Mini I/O to Type I Pigtail
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesPluggable

CA Mini I/O to Type II Pigtail

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA Mini I/O to Type II Pigtail

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: CA Mini I/O to Type II Pigtail
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesPluggable

Elcon Mini Cable Assemblies

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors Elcon Mini Cable Assemblies

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: ET Power, Plug to Plug, Push-Pull Cable Assemblies
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesPluggable

Ethernet and Networking Cables

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 2-2205129-3

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: Shielded, Round, Ethernet and Networking Pluggable Cables
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesPluggable

Internal Mini Serial Attached SCSI (Mini-SAS) HD

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 2820350-2

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: C/A Internal Mini Serial Attached SCSI (Mini-SAS) HD
Description:

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesPluggable

micro SFP+ Series

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors micro SFP+ Series

Supplier: TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

Subtitle: Micro SFP+, SFP+, Shielded, Round, Latch Lock, Push-Pull Cable
Description: The micro SFP+ interconnects allow you to increase faceplate density while freeing up additional PCB space due to the board connector’s shortened length. The products’ designs have also been enhanced to improve signal routing, minimize EMI and optimize automated manufacturing processes.

Category: Interconnect, WireCable AssembliesPluggable