Results: 1 - 3 of 3

Refine Search

Clear filters

Categories

Suppliers

3M (7)

4D Systems Pty Ltd (43)

Aavid Thermalloy (4)

Adafruit Industries LLC (108)

Advanced Thermal Solutions Inc. (2)

Altech Corporation (2)

Amulet Technologies LLC (4)

Analog Devices Inc. (1)

APEM Inc. (4)

Assmann WSW Components (1)

ATOP Technologies (6)

B&B SmartWorx, Inc. (2)

Bel Fuse Inc. (1)

Bergquist (1)

Bivar Inc. (98)

Bridgelux (31)

Broadcom Limited (152)

Bulgin (9)

Carclo Technical Plastics (3)

Carlo Gavazzi Inc. (2)

CEL (4)

Citizen (20)

Cree Inc. (121)

Crowd Supply, Inc. (1)

DFRobot (9)

Dialight (101)

Digi International (2)

Digital View Inc. (5)

Displaytech (5)

E Ink Corporation (2)

E-Switch (1)

ebm-papst Inc. (1)

Electronic Assembly GmbH (20)

Embedded Artists (2)

Essentra Components (8)

Everlight Electronics Co Ltd (72)

Excelitas Technologies (19)

Finisar Corporation (66)

Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. (41)

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. (20)

FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd (4)

Future Designs Inc. (14)

Grayhill Inc. (2)

HARTING (6)

Henrich Electronics Corporation (4)

Hirose Electric Co Ltd (3)

Hirschmann (1)

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions (4)

IDEC (10)

Industrial Fiberoptics (23)

Inolux (37)

Inspired LED, LLC (16)

Intematix Corporation (1)

IXYS-RF (1)

JKL Components Corp. (24)

Judco Manufacturing Inc. (1)

Keystone Electronics (3)

Khatod North America LLC (29)

Kingbright (165)

Kitronik Ltd. (3)

Kyocera International, Inc. (7)

LED Engin Inc. (40)

LEDdynamics Inc. (2)

Ledil (67)

Lite-On Inc. (74)

Lumex Opto/Components Inc. (90)

Lumileds (42)

Luminus Devices Inc. (51)

Luna Optoelectronics (2)

Marktech Optoelectronics (48)

Matrix Orbital (18)

MikroElektronika (14)

Molex, LLC (5)

Murata Power Solutions Inc. (1)

Newhaven Display Intl (19)

Nidec Copal Electronics (1)

NKK Switches (18)

Noritake Company Inc. (8)

NXP USA Inc. (1)

Ohmite (2)

Olimex LTD (4)

Omron Automation and Safety (6)

Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div (2)

ON Semiconductor (7)

Oplink Communications, LLC (31)

Opto Diode Corp (5)

Opulent Americas (15)

OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. (106)

Panasonic Electronic Components (21)

Parallax Inc. (3)

Phoenix Contact (11)

Pimoroni Ltd (1)

PRD Plastics (2)

Precision Design Associates, Inc (5)

QT Brightek (60)

Quarton Inc. (15)

RAFI USA (8)

Raspberry Pi (1)

RayVio Corporation (3)

Red Lion Controls (2)

Rohm Semiconductor (63)

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. (37)

Schurter Inc. (8)

Seeed Technology Co., Ltd (11)

Seoul Semiconductor Inc. (17)

Sharp Microelectronics (1)

Silicon Labs (1)

SparkFun Electronics (32)

Stanley Electric Co (21)

Storm Interface (3)

SunLED (83)

Sunon Fans (4)

t-Global Technology (5)

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors (5)

TE Connectivity Measurement Specialties (1)

Terasic Inc. (1)

Thomas Research Products (3)

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage (3)

TPK America LLC (2)

TT Electronics/Optek Technology (58)

UDOO (1)

US-Lasers Inc. (7)

Varitronix (3)

Vishay Dale (4)

Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division (124)

Visual Communications Company - VCC (225)

Wakefield-Vette (3)

Wurth Electronics Inc. (45)

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Optoelectronics Remove
Selected Suppliers: Bel Fuse Inc. Remove Red Lion Controls Remove

LD Series

Red Lion Controls LD2SS6P0

Supplier: Red Lion Controls

Subtitle: Large Serial Slave Display
Description: The Large Serial Slave Display is a versatile display that accepts serial ASCII data from a host device and displays the received characters. The displayable data includes numeric, 7-segment alphabetic and certain punctuation characters. The 6-digit displays are available in either 2.25" or 4" hi...

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesLED Character and Numeric

SFP Copper Transceivers

Bel Fuse Inc. SFP-1GBT-06

Supplier: Bel Fuse Inc.

Subtitle: SFP Copper Transceivers
Description: Bel’s transceiver module is able to access the physical layer IC (PHY) via I²C interface. Additionally, the device features Baseline Wander correction to recover data in a worst-case network environment, and an automatic medium-dependent interface crossover (auto-MDIX) feature. In 1000BASE-T and ...

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers

SFP Transceiver-Multimode 100Mbs 2km

Red Lion Controls FMFIBER-SFP-2K

Supplier: Red Lion Controls

Subtitle: FMFIBER-SFP-2K - SFP Transceiver-Multimode 100Mbs 2km
Description: 100MB, SFP/LC, multimode, 1310nm, 2km.

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1310nm